Muži A 2021 - 2022, Okresní přebor Kladno
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
V |
T |
P |
Skóre |
B |
1 |
FC Tatran Zlonice |
16 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
67:24 |
38 |
2 |
1. DFK Slaný |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
81:56 |
33 |
3 |
SK Omask Kovo Kladno |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
70:54 |
29 |
4 |
RSC Čechie Slaný |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
70:90 |
23 |
5 |
PK Třebusice B |
16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
52:39 |
22 |
6 |
FK Union Slaný |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
60:50 |
21 |
7 |
FC FOBOZ Slaný |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
55:57 |
21 |
8 |
KLC Klobuky |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
39:63 |
18 |
9 |
AFK Rozdělov |
15 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
50:59 |
16 |
10 |
HRASL Slaný B |
15 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
37:89 |
12 |
Tabulky
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
PK
Třebusice |
10 |
27 |
2 |
RSC Čechie
Slaný |
10 |
24 |
3 |
1. DFK
Slaný |
10 |
19 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný |
10 |
15 |
5 |
FC Tatran
Zlonice |
10 |
13 |
6 |
SK Omask
Kovo Kladno |
10 |
12 |
7 |
FC Foboz
Slaný |
10 |
12 |
8 |
TJ TZ
Atlantic Rakovník |
10 |
5 |
9 |
KLC
Klobuky |
10 |
2 |
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
FC Brazil
Kladno B |
8 |
19 |
2 |
FC
Atletico Slaný |
8 |
17 |
3 |
RB
Vinařice |
8 |
15 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný B |
8 |
13 |
5 |
1. FC
Slavoj Kladno |
8 |
11 |
6 |
FC Velká
Buková |
8 |
10 |
7 |
TJ Sokol
Dobřichovice B |
8 |
9 |
8 |
TJ Slabce |
8 |
6 |
9 |
SK
Stehelčeves |
8 |
2 |
Utkání
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 12:30
5. kolo
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 13:05
6. kolo
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 09:00
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 10:10
8. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 12:30
9. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 13:05
10. kolo
5. kolo
Zlonice | - | FK Union |
6. kolo
FK Union | - | Omask Kladno |
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
8. kolo
FK Union | - | Třebusice |
9. kolo
1. DFK Slaný | - | FK Union |
10. kolo
FK Union | - | Atlantik Rakovník |
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:20
3. kolo
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:55
4. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:05
5. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:40
6. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 10:45
7. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 11:20
8. kolo
3. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Velká Buková |
4. kolo
Slavoj Kladno | - | Union Slaný B |
5. kolo
Vinařice | - | Union Slaný B |
6. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Brazil Kladno B |
7. kolo
Slabce | - | Union Slaný B |
8. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Dobřichovice B |