Utkání
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | so 9.11. | MCE Slaný B | FK Union Slaný | 1:4 | (0:3) |
2. | so 9.11. | 1. DFK Slaný | FK Union Slaný | 5:1 | (2:0) |
3. | so 9.11. | RSC Čechie Slaný B | FK Union Slaný | 2:7 | (0:3) |
4. | so 7.12. | FK Union Slaný | SK Omask Kovo Kladno | 5:4 | (1:3) |
5. | so 7.12. | FK Union Slaný | FC FOBOZ Slaný | 4:2 | (2:2) |
6. | so 4.1. | FC Tatran Zlonice | FK Union Slaný | 6:2 | (4:0) |
7. | so 4.1. | PK Třebusice B | FK Union Slaný | 7:2 | (3:0) |
8. | so 18.1. | FK Union Slaný | FC Brandýsek B | 3:5 | (0:3) |
9. | so 18.1. | FK Union Slaný | AFK Rozdělov | 5:6 | (2:4) |
10. | so 1.2. | FK Union Slaný | MCE Slaný B | 6:0 | (5:0) |
11. | so 1.2. | FK Union Slaný | 1. DFK Slaný | 2:0 | (2:0) |
12. | so 1.2. | FK Union Slaný | RSC Čechie Slaný B | 2:2 | (1:0) |
13. | so 29.2. | SK Omask Kovo Kladno | FK Union Slaný | 2:6 | (0:2) |
14. | so 29.2. | FC FOBOZ Slaný | FK Union Slaný | 1:2 | (1:2) |
15. | so 14.3. | FK Union Slaný | FC Tatran Zlonice | 13:00 | |
16. | so 14.3. | FK Union Slaný | PK Třebusice B | 13:35 | |
17. | so 28.3. | FC Brandýsek B | FK Union Slaný | 13:00 | |
18. | so 28.3. | AFK Rozdělov | FK Union Slaný | 14:10 |
Tabulky
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
PK
Třebusice |
10 |
27 |
2 |
RSC Čechie
Slaný |
10 |
24 |
3 |
1. DFK
Slaný |
10 |
19 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný |
10 |
15 |
5 |
FC Tatran
Zlonice |
10 |
13 |
6 |
SK Omask
Kovo Kladno |
10 |
12 |
7 |
FC Foboz
Slaný |
10 |
12 |
8 |
TJ TZ
Atlantic Rakovník |
10 |
5 |
9 |
KLC
Klobuky |
10 |
2 |
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
FC Brazil
Kladno B |
8 |
19 |
2 |
FC
Atletico Slaný |
8 |
17 |
3 |
RB
Vinařice |
8 |
15 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný B |
8 |
13 |
5 |
1. FC
Slavoj Kladno |
8 |
11 |
6 |
FC Velká
Buková |
8 |
10 |
7 |
TJ Sokol
Dobřichovice B |
8 |
9 |
8 |
TJ Slabce |
8 |
6 |
9 |
SK
Stehelčeves |
8 |
2 |
Utkání
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 12:30
5. kolo
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 13:05
6. kolo
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 09:00
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 10:10
8. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 12:30
9. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 13:05
10. kolo
5. kolo
Zlonice | - | FK Union |
6. kolo
FK Union | - | Omask Kladno |
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
8. kolo
FK Union | - | Třebusice |
9. kolo
1. DFK Slaný | - | FK Union |
10. kolo
FK Union | - | Atlantik Rakovník |
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:20
3. kolo
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:55
4. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:05
5. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:40
6. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 10:45
7. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 11:20
8. kolo
3. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Velká Buková |
4. kolo
Slavoj Kladno | - | Union Slaný B |
5. kolo
Vinařice | - | Union Slaný B |
6. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Brazil Kladno B |
7. kolo
Slabce | - | Union Slaný B |
8. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Dobřichovice B |