Utkání
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ne 3.11. | RSC Čechie Slaný C | FK Union Slaný B | 1:6 | (1:4) |
2. | ne 3.11. | FC Slatina B | FK Union Slaný B | 1:5 | (1:4) |
3. | ne 3.11. | Jafra FK Slaný | FK Union Slaný B | 1:4 | (0:1) |
4. | ne 1.12. | FK Union Slaný B | Sokol Dobřichovice B | 2:3 | (0:1) |
5. | ne 1.12. | FK Union Slaný B | TJ Slabce | 1:3 | (1:1) |
6. | ne 15.12. | SK Stehelčeves | FK Union Slaný B | 0:4 | (0:1) |
7. | ne 15.12. | FC Velká Buková | FK Union Slaný B | 5:0 | (3:0) |
8. | ne 12.1. | FK Union Slaný B | TJ TZ Atlantic Rakovník | 1:2 | (1:0) |
9. | ne 12.1. | FK Union Slaný B | Blevice 73 | 11:0 | (7:0) |
10. | ne 26.1. | FK Union Slaný B | RSC Čechie Slaný C | 6:1 | (3:0) |
11. | ne 26.1. | FK Union Slaný B | FC Slatina B | 2:5 | (0:4) |
12. | ne 26.1. | FK Union Slaný B | Jafra FK Slaný | 0:3 | (0:2) |
13. | ne 23.2. | Sokol Dobřichovice B | FK Union Slaný B | 3:0 | (2:0) |
14. | ne 23.2. | TJ Slabce | FK Union Slaný B | 0:5 | (0:2) |
15. | ne 8.3. | FK Union Slaný B | SK Stehelčeves | 3:1 | (1:1) |
16. | ne 8.3. | FK Union Slaný B | FC Velká Buková | 1:5 | (0:3) |
17. | ne 22.3. | TJ TZ Atlantic Rakovník | FK Union Slaný B | 13:00 | |
18. | ne 22.3. | Blevice 73 | FK Union Slaný B | 14:10 |
Tabulky
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
PK
Třebusice |
10 |
27 |
2 |
RSC Čechie
Slaný |
10 |
24 |
3 |
1. DFK
Slaný |
10 |
19 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný |
10 |
15 |
5 |
FC Tatran
Zlonice |
10 |
13 |
6 |
SK Omask
Kovo Kladno |
10 |
12 |
7 |
FC Foboz
Slaný |
10 |
12 |
8 |
TJ TZ
Atlantic Rakovník |
10 |
5 |
9 |
KLC
Klobuky |
10 |
2 |
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
FC Brazil
Kladno B |
8 |
19 |
2 |
FC
Atletico Slaný |
8 |
17 |
3 |
RB
Vinařice |
8 |
15 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný B |
8 |
13 |
5 |
1. FC
Slavoj Kladno |
8 |
11 |
6 |
FC Velká
Buková |
8 |
10 |
7 |
TJ Sokol
Dobřichovice B |
8 |
9 |
8 |
TJ Slabce |
8 |
6 |
9 |
SK
Stehelčeves |
8 |
2 |
Utkání
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 12:30
5. kolo
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 13:05
6. kolo
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 09:00
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 10:10
8. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 12:30
9. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 13:05
10. kolo
5. kolo
Zlonice | - | FK Union |
6. kolo
FK Union | - | Omask Kladno |
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
8. kolo
FK Union | - | Třebusice |
9. kolo
1. DFK Slaný | - | FK Union |
10. kolo
FK Union | - | Atlantik Rakovník |
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:20
3. kolo
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:55
4. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:05
5. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:40
6. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 10:45
7. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 11:20
8. kolo
3. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Velká Buková |
4. kolo
Slavoj Kladno | - | Union Slaný B |
5. kolo
Vinařice | - | Union Slaný B |
6. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Brazil Kladno B |
7. kolo
Slabce | - | Union Slaný B |
8. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Dobřichovice B |