Soupiska
Muži A: Okresní přebor Kladno 2023 - 2024
číslo | post | jméno | narozen | věk |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Brankář | Martin Augustin | 12.4.1986 | 38 let |
1 | Brankář | Jaroslav Malec | 6.12.1983 | 40 let |
Brankář | Samuel Mukuna | 16.1.2004 | 20 let | |
18 | Obránce | Lukáš Fanta (C) | 18.2.2000 | 24 let |
9 | Obránce | Michael Kučera | 3.6.1985 | 38 let |
28 | Obránce | Josef Pechar | 28.8.2000 | 23 let |
88 | Obránce | Matěj Richter | 16.6.1999 | 24 let |
12 | Obránce | Vojtěch Štěrba (C) | 15.5.1990 | 33 let |
8 | Obránce | Bohumil Štugel | 25.4.1987 | 37 let |
13 | Obránce | Jan Ujka | 1.3.1984 | 40 let |
Záložník | Kryštof Hájek | 2.8.2007 | 16 let | |
Útočník | Milan Čermák | 29.11.2002 | 21 let | |
6 | Útočník | Adam Ďurčanský | 23.1.2000 | 24 let |
Útočník | Vilém Figa | 26.1.2008 | 16 let | |
30 | Útočník | Tomáš Formáček | 15.7.2000 | 23 let |
10 | Útočník | Martin Gil | 20.6.1990 | 33 let |
17 | Útočník | Daniel Hovorka | 19.4.1992 | 32 let |
Útočník | Marek Hudousek | 10.3.1999 | 25 let | |
87 | Útočník | David Němec | 15.7.1989 | 34 let |
99 | Útočník | Jan Paluka | 4.10.2000 | 23 let |
15 | Útočník | Erik Rezek | 4.2.1999 | 25 let |
Útočník | Stanislav Šajban | 13.3.2001 | 23 let | |
Útočník | Jakub Tomeš | 26.9.2007 | 16 let | |
Útočník | Vojtěch Tomeš | 26.9.2007 | 16 let |
Tabulky
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
PK
Třebusice |
10 |
27 |
2 |
RSC Čechie
Slaný |
10 |
24 |
3 |
1. DFK
Slaný |
10 |
19 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný |
10 |
15 |
5 |
FC Tatran
Zlonice |
10 |
13 |
6 |
SK Omask
Kovo Kladno |
10 |
12 |
7 |
FC Foboz
Slaný |
10 |
12 |
8 |
TJ TZ
Atlantic Rakovník |
10 |
5 |
9 |
KLC
Klobuky |
10 |
2 |
Pos |
Tým |
Z |
B |
1 |
FC Brazil
Kladno B |
8 |
19 |
2 |
FC
Atletico Slaný |
8 |
17 |
3 |
RB
Vinařice |
8 |
15 |
4 |
FK Union Slaný B |
8 |
13 |
5 |
1. FC
Slavoj Kladno |
8 |
11 |
6 |
FC Velká
Buková |
8 |
10 |
7 |
TJ Sokol
Dobřichovice B |
8 |
9 |
8 |
TJ Slabce |
8 |
6 |
9 |
SK
Stehelčeves |
8 |
2 |
Utkání
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 12:30
5. kolo
Muži A | sobota 16.12.2023, 13:05
6. kolo
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 09:00
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
Muži A | sobota 13.01.2024, 10:10
8. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 12:30
9. kolo
Muži A | sobota 27.01.2024, 13:05
10. kolo
5. kolo
Zlonice | - | FK Union |
6. kolo
FK Union | - | Omask Kladno |
FC FOBOZ Slaný - FK Union Slaný
3:2 (2:0)
8. kolo
FK Union | - | Třebusice |
9. kolo
1. DFK Slaný | - | FK Union |
10. kolo
FK Union | - | Atlantik Rakovník |
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:20
3. kolo
Muži B | neděle 10.12.2023, 11:55
4. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:05
5. kolo
Muži B | neděle 07.01.2024, 13:40
6. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 10:45
7. kolo
Muži B | neděle 21.01.2024, 11:20
8. kolo
3. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Velká Buková |
4. kolo
Slavoj Kladno | - | Union Slaný B |
5. kolo
Vinařice | - | Union Slaný B |
6. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Brazil Kladno B |
7. kolo
Slabce | - | Union Slaný B |
8. kolo
Union Slaný B | - | Dobřichovice B |